Wednesday, October 7, 2009

He Thinks He Owns It (Part 2)

Here is the "He Thinks He Owns It", the first part and all this shit nonsense crap started because he slept during working hours and i took picture of him. As usual, i'd post of things that happens in my daily life, so i posted up him sleeping and he thought that it is funnay and he is OBVIOUSLY amused cause i am like promoting him la~ So here is the sequel. Totally made up, unlike the part 1 which is totally spontaneous by me and him being asleep.

Main cast, Jeff.
Photographer, Yours Truly.
Reason for this made up, Working IS Boring, but Not When the Money Comes In.
LOL.

On the first part, Jeff thinks that he owns it and today, it kinda MADE him own the office(pwned) and we shall start by "What Do Boss Wannabe Eats!"

Photobucket
Limau Ais(tak mau ais,LOL) from the mamak and godayum LONG Bread.

Photobucket
and he totally gotjizzed in pantsshocked when he saw the amount ofcumwork he hasin bread wtfwhile nicely having his breakfast.
*totally made up*

and he went "RAWWWRRR!!! SO MANYlilWORKcum!!!"
Photobucket

And as for lunch, he had the nicest and tastiest "Cendawan Rumpai Laut"

Photobucket

and that TOTALLY made him SUPER.

Photobucket
SUPER MALAS!
Can you all see what he is doing? and do not let the pose of him deceive you into trusting that he is working, see the eyes man!

Last but not least, LIFT YOUR LEG HIGH HIGH SO PEOPLE CAN SEE WHAT YOU WEAR.

Photobucket
JENG JENG JENG!

p/s:: i resize and colored the words half way then i can do none of that already, wtf i dono why

3 comments:

Seraph said...

lol jefff...dont need to work la you lol

Jeffro said...

ROFL!!! Now this is entertainment at office brought to you by me! =P

in the 3rd picture: "DO YOU SMELLLLL~~~~ WHAT JEFFRO IS DOING??"

in the 2nd last picture: that wan is skill... Work while you sleep! =P Proven by me, and i tell you, it gives u more shitload of work!

@Sam: Working looo.. With fun! =P

Victoria said...

HAHAHAHAHHAHA!!!
Today he alone! Muahahahahah

Back to Top
 

Blog Template by YummyLolly.com